RSS

IMMIGRATION


If you have any questions, please feel free to contact me on 0908606098!


Visa B2: for someone who have investment permits in Vietnam.
Visa B3: for someone who are invited by Vietnamese companies. ( This is NOT a work permit )
Visa B4: for someone who are invited by foreign companies / organizations located in VN. ( This is NOT a work permit )
Visa C1: for tourists.
Visa C2: for someone who have other purpose.
 
 
 
 
( For someone who hold Travel Documents. They do not have any passport. )
 
 
( For someone who hold their own passports. )
 
 
For someone who were Vietnamese citizens.
For someone who are husbands, wives or children of Vietnamese citizens.
 
 
 
 
For someone who work for Vietnamese companies / foreign companies / organizations located in VN.
Validity: 1 year – 2 years.
 
 
 
 
For someone who are husbands, wives, children of Vietnamese citizens residing in Vietnam.
 
 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s